U13 Tain Og J

Monday 4 April 2022

Round 1
Benburb Duchie Neil
19:00
Clontibret O'Neills

Monday 18 April 2022

Round 2
Cúchulainn an Ghleanna
19:00
Benburb Duchie Neil

Monday 2 May 2022

Round 3
Benburb Duchie Neil
19:00
Setanta

Monday 16 May 2022

Round 4 - O'Neills Healy Park, Omagh
Omagh St Enda's
19:00
Cúchulainn an Ghleanna

Monday 30 May 2022

Round 5 - Setanta
Setanta
19:00
Gaeil Triucha Clg

U15 Tain Og I

Monday 11 April 2022

Round 1 - Easkey
Easkey
P - P
Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
Postponed
Round 1 - St. Dominics
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club
P - P
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
Postponed
Round 1 - Connacht GAA Centre
St Ciarans
P - P
Athleague / Tremane
Postponed

Monday 23 May 2022

Round 4 - Tourlestrane
Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
P - P
Athleague / Tremane
Postponed

Monday 6 June 2022

Round 5 - Athleague / Tremane
Athleague / Tremane
19:00
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill

Thursday 23 June 2022

Round 4 - Connacht GAA Centre
Easkey
19:30
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club

U15 Tain Og E

Monday 11 April 2022

Round 1 - Hibernian Park
Burt
19:00
CLG Carndomhnaigh

Monday 25 April 2022

Round 2 - Coleraine
Eoghan Rua
19:00
Burt

U13 Tain Og G

Monday 18 April 2022

Round 2 - Na Magha
Na Magha
19:00
Banagher

U13 Tain Og N

Monday 18 April 2022

Round 2
Pádraig Mac Raing
19:00
Cootehill Celtic GAA
Round 2 - East Cavan Gaels
East Cavan Gaels
19:00
St Fechins GAA

Monday 2 May 2022

Round 3 - Páirc Naomh Feichin
St Fechins GAA
19:00
Cootehill Celtic GAA

Monday 30 May 2022

Round 5 - Páirc Naomh Feichin
St Fechins GAA
19:00
Pádraig Mac Raing

U15 Tain Og J

Monday 25 April 2022

Round 2 - Páirc Naomh Feichin
St Fechins GAA
19:00
Derrynoose

U13 Tain Og B

Monday 2 May 2022

Round 3 - Páirc Chaomhín Uí Loingisgh
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
19:00
Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC

Monday 16 May 2022

Round 4
Naomh Padraig - North Antrim
19:00
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club

Monday 30 May 2022

Round 5 - Pairc Naomh Pól
Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
19:00
Naomh Padraig - North Antrim

U13 Tain Og A

Monday 16 May 2022

Round 4 - Páirc Éanna
Naomh Éanna
19:00
Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh
Round 4 - Pairc Ui fhearsithe
Shane Uí Néill
19:00
Céide Lámh Dhearg

Monday 30 May 2022

Round 5 - Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club
Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh
19:00
Slaughtneil
Round 5 - Pairc Ui fhearsithe
Shane Uí Néill
19:00
Naomh Éanna

U13 Tain Og L

Monday 16 May 2022

Round 4 - Rockfield,Oran
Oran Hurling Club
19:00
Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)

U13 Tain Og H

Monday 16 May 2022

Round 4 - Páirc na hEirne, Belleek
Erne Gaels Belleek
19:00
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon

U15 Tain Og K

Monday 23 May 2022

Round 4 - Knockbridge Hurling
Knockbridge
19:00
St Patricks

Monday 6 June 2022

Round 5 - St Patricks
St Patricks
19:00
Naomh Moninne
Round 5 - Clontibret
Clontibret O'Neills
19:00
Knockbridge

U15 Tain Og D

Monday 23 May 2022

Round 4 - Banagher
Banagher
19:00
Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan's
Round 4 - Na Magha
Na Magha
19:00
Setanta

U13 Tain Og F

Monday 30 May 2022

Round 5 - St Eunan's
Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan's
19:00
Belnaleck Art McMurroughs
Round 5 - Dungloe
An Clochán Liath
19:00
Ederney St Joseph's

CuChulainn Cup Div 2 Group C

Thursday 2 June 2022

Round 1 - Tremane GAA Pitch
Tremane
P - P
Oran Hurling Club
Postponed

Wednesday 22 June 2022

Round 4 - Allen Park
Clonguish
P - P
Oran Hurling Club
Postponed
Round 4 - Glencar/Manorhamilton
Glencar-Manorhamilton
P - P
Tremane
Postponed

U15 Tain Og H

Monday 6 June 2022

Round 5 - Cathedral Road Sports Complex (Sherrys Field)
Cuchulainn Hurling Club
19:00
Lisbellaw St Patrick's
Round 5 - Gavan Duffy Park
Monaghan Harps Hurling Club
19:00
Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club

CuChulainn Cup Div 1 Group B

Wednesday 8 June 2022

Round 2 - Knockbridge Hurling
Knockbridge
P - P
Naomh Moninne
Postponed

Wednesday 29 June 2022

Round 5 - Naomh Moninne
Naomh Moninne
P - P
Carrickmacross Hurling
Postponed

CuChulainn Cup Div 2 Group B

Wednesday 8 June 2022

Round 2 - Páirc na hEirne, Belleek
Erne Gaels Belleek
P - P
Pearse Ogs
Postponed

U17 Tain Og B

Monday 13 June 2022

Round 1
Ard Na Rí
TBC
St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry

Monday 20 June 2022

Round 2 - Portaferry
St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry
TBC
Ballygalget GAC

Monday 27 June 2022

Round 3
Ard Na Rí
TBC
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club

Monday 4 July 2022

Round 4 - Ballygalget
Ballygalget GAC
TBC
Ard Na Rí
Round 4 - Páirc Chaomhín Uí Loingisgh
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
TBC
St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry

Monday 11 July 2022

Round 5 - Lavey
Lavey
19:00
St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry
Round 5 - Páirc Chaomhín Uí Loingisgh
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
19:00
Ballygalget GAC

U17 Tain Og C

Monday 13 June 2022

Round 1 - Michael Fay Park
Longford Slashers
TBC
St Fechins GAA
Round 1 - Castleblayney
Castleblayney Hurling
TBC
Cootehill Celtic GAA

Monday 20 June 2022

Round 2 - Páirc Naomh Feichin
St Fechins GAA
TBC
O'Rahillys

Monday 27 June 2022

Round 3 - Castleblayney
Castleblayney Hurling
TBC
O'Rahillys
Round 3
Cootehill Celtic GAA
TBC
St Fechins GAA

Monday 4 July 2022

Round 4 - Michael Fay Park
Longford Slashers
TBC
Castleblayney Hurling
Round 4 - O'Rahillys
O'Rahillys
TBC
Cootehill Celtic GAA

Monday 11 July 2022

Round 5 - Castleblayney
Castleblayney Hurling
19:00
St Fechins GAA

U17 Tain Og F

Monday 13 June 2022

Round 1 - Banagher
Banagher
TBC
Na Magha

Monday 27 June 2022

Round 3 - Banagher
Banagher
TBC
CLG Carndomhnaigh

Monday 4 July 2022

Round 4 - St Eunan's
Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan's
TBC
Banagher

U17 Tain Og G

Monday 13 June 2022

Round 1 - St Patrick's Park, Cavanacarragh
Lisbellaw St Patrick's
P - P
St Macartans
Postponed
Round 1 - Sean Mac Cumhaill
Sean Mac Cumhaill
P - P
Belnaleck Art McMurroughs
Postponed

Monday 20 June 2022

Round 2 - Truagh Harps
St Macartans
P - P
Setanta
Postponed

Monday 27 June 2022

Round 3 - Sean Mac Cumhaill
Sean Mac Cumhaill
TBC
Setanta

Monday 11 July 2022

Round 5 - Setanta
Setanta
19:00
Lisbellaw St Patrick's

U17 Tain Og H

Monday 13 June 2022

Round 1
St.Finbarrs
TBC
Setanta

Monday 11 July 2022

Round 5
Setanta
19:00
Naomh Colum Cille

U17 Tain Og A

Monday 20 June 2022

Round 2 - Ballinascreen
Ballinascreen
TBC
Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh

Monday 27 June 2022

Round 3 - Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club
Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh
TBC
Swatragh

Monday 11 July 2022

Round 5 - Páirc Éire Óg
Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór
19:00
Slaughtneil

U17 Tain Og E

Monday 20 June 2022

Round 2 - Oxfield Park
Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
P - P
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
Postponed
Round 2 - Kent Park
Naomh Eoin
P - P
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon
Postponed

Monday 27 June 2022

Round 3 - Glencar/Manorhamilton
Glencar-Manorhamilton
P - P
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon
Postponed

Monday 11 July 2022

Round 5 - Glencar/Manorhamilton
Glencar-Manorhamilton
P - P
Naomh Eoin
Postponed

U17 Tain Og D

Thursday 23 June 2022

Round 2 - Claremorris GAA
Claremorris
P - P
Pádraig Pearses
Postponed

Monday 27 June 2022

Round 3 - Westport
Westport GAA
P - P
Pádraig Pearses
Postponed

Monday 4 July 2022

Round 4 - Munnelly Park, Castlebar
Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
P - P
Claremorris
Postponed
Round 4 - St. Dominics
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club
P - P
Westport GAA
Postponed

Monday 11 July 2022

Round 5 - Westport
Westport GAA
P - P
Claremorris
Postponed

CuChulainn Cup Div 2 Group D

Wednesday 29 June 2022

Round 5 - Hugh O Reilly Memorial Park
Cootehill Celtic GAA
P - P
Monaghan Harps Hurling Club
Postponed

2022 CuChulainn Cup Division 3

Wednesday 6 July 2022

Crossover game - Claremorris GAA
Tuairín
19:30
Claremorris
Referee: Sean O Neill