U13 Tain Og M

Monday 30 May 2022

Round 5 - Tourlestrane
Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
4-5 3-6
Wolfe Tones
Round 5 - Allen Park
Clonguish
1-2 1-10
Athleague / Tremane

Monday 16 May 2022

Round 4 - Athleague / Tremane
Athleague / Tremane
4-14 3-7
Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
Round 4 - Devine Park
Wolfe Tones
1-5 1-2
Pádraig Pearses

Monday 2 May 2022

Round 3 - Tourlestrane
Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
6-8 6-8
Clonguish
Round 3 - Woodmount
Pádraig Pearses
8-5 4-5
Athleague / Tremane

Monday 18 April 2022

Round 2 - Athleague / Tremane
Athleague / Tremane
1-11 1-10
Wolfe Tones
Round 2 - Allen Park
Clonguish
6-5 2-3
Pádraig Pearses

Monday 4 April 2022

Round 1 - Woodmount
Pádraig Pearses
1-7 2-14
Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
Round 1 - Devine Park
Wolfe Tones
2-5 0-3
Clonguish

U13 Tain Og K

Monday 30 May 2022

Round 5 - Derrynoose
Derrynoose
1-8 3-8
Carrickmacross Hurling
Round 5 - Camloch Craobh Rua
Craobh Rua
6-5 2-5
Castleblayney Hurling

Monday 16 May 2022

Round 4 - Inniskeen
Inniskeen
1-2 1-5
Derrynoose
Round 4 - Camloch Craobh Rua
Craobh Rua
1-11 1-18
Carrickmacross Hurling

Monday 2 May 2022

Round 3 - Derrynoose
Derrynoose
2-12 2-8
Castleblayney Hurling
Round 3 - Carrickmacross
Carrickmacross Hurling
2-12 2-9
Inniskeen

Monday 18 April 2022

Round 2 - Inniskeen
Inniskeen
1-7 2-11
Craobh Rua
Round 2 - Carrickmacross
Carrickmacross Hurling
1-14 1-8
Castleblayney Hurling

Monday 4 April 2022

Round 1 - Castleblayney
Castleblayney Hurling
1-9 1-4
Inniskeen
Round 1 - Camloch Craobh Rua
Craobh Rua
1-7 2-4
Derrynoose

U13 Tain Og D

Monday 2 May 2022

Round 3 - Lisnamult
Roscommon Gaels
5-8 2-2
Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
Round 3 - Enniscrone/Kilglass
Western Gaels
1-3 3-6
Westport GAA

Monday 18 April 2022

Round 2 - Munnelly Park, Castlebar
Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
0-3 3-8
Westport GAA
Round 2 - Lisnamult
Roscommon Gaels
2-8 1-2
Western Gaels

Monday 4 April 2022

Round 1 - Westport
Westport GAA
5-12 1-8
Roscommon Gaels
Referee: Adrian Hession
Round 1 - Enniscrone/Kilglass
Western Gaels
3-7 5-5
Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
Referee: James Judge

U13 Tain Og E

Monday 2 May 2022

Round 3 - St. Dominics
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club
1-12 1-6
Tuairín
Round 3 - Claremorris GAA
Claremorris
W/O v CC
Four Roads

Monday 18 April 2022

Round 2 - Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park)
Tuairín
1-12 1-6
Four Roads
Round 2 - St. Dominics
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club
1-6 2-8
Claremorris

Monday 4 April 2022

Round 1 - Four Roads Hurling Club
Four Roads
1-9 5-11
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club
Round 1 - Claremorris GAA
Claremorris
1-14 1-8
Tuairín

U13 Tain Og F

Monday 30 May 2022

Round 5 - Sean Mac Cumhaill
Sean Mac Cumhaill
1-7 2-12
Cluainin Iomaint

Monday 16 May 2022

Round 4 - Glencar/Manorhamilton Hurling
Cluainin Iomaint
1-17 1-11
Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan's
Round 4 - St Josephs Park, Ederney
Ederney St Joseph's
1-17 2-18
Sean Mac Cumhaill
Round 4 - Dungloe
An Clochán Liath
1-7 2-12
Belnaleck Art McMurroughs

Monday 2 May 2022

Round 3 - Sean Mac Cumhaill
Sean Mac Cumhaill
1-9 1-6
An Clochán Liath
Round 3 - St Eunan's
Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan's
1-7 2-9
Ederney St Joseph's
Round 3 - Belnaleck GAA Grounds
Belnaleck Art McMurroughs
2-12 2-8
Cluainin Iomaint

Monday 18 April 2022

Round 2 - Glencar/Manorhamilton Hurling
Cluainin Iomaint
1-12 1-8
An Clochán Liath
Round 2 - St Eunan's
Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan's
1-7 2-10
Sean Mac Cumhaill
Round 2 - Belnaleck GAA Grounds
Belnaleck Art McMurroughs
1-7 2-10
Ederney St Joseph's

Monday 4 April 2022

Round 1 - St Josephs Park, Ederney
Ederney St Joseph's
1-12 1-8
Cluainin Iomaint
Round 1 - Sean Mac Cumhaill
Sean Mac Cumhaill
1-12 1-8
Belnaleck Art McMurroughs
Round 1 - Dungloe
An Clochán Liath
1-7 2-12
Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan's

U13 Tain Og G

Monday 30 May 2022

Round 5 - C.L.G. Bun Cranncha
CLG Bun Cranncha
1-9 1-14
Na Magha
Round 5 - Carndonagh
CLG Carndomhnaigh
1-17 1-12
Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór
Round 5 - Hibernian Park
Burt
1-9 1-18
Banagher

Monday 16 May 2022

Round 4 - Páirc Éire Óg
Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór
1-17 1-11
CLG Bun Cranncha
Round 4 - Banagher
Banagher
1-17 1-12
CLG Carndomhnaigh
Round 4 - Hibernian Park
Burt
1-11 1-18
Na Magha

Monday 2 May 2022

Round 3 - Carndonagh
CLG Carndomhnaigh
2-9 2-5
Burt
Round 3 - C.L.G. Bun Cranncha
CLG Bun Cranncha
2-6 2-12
Banagher
Round 3 - Na Magha
Na Magha
3-9 2-6
Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór

Monday 18 April 2022

Round 2 - Páirc Éire Óg
Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór
3-7 2-6
Burt
Round 2 - C.L.G. Bun Cranncha
CLG Bun Cranncha
2-7 2-12
CLG Carndomhnaigh

Monday 4 April 2022

Round 1 - Banagher
Banagher
2-12 2-6
Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór
Round 1 - Carndonagh
CLG Carndomhnaigh
1-9 1-5
Na Magha
Round 1 - Hibernian Park
Burt
1-9 1-5
CLG Bun Cranncha

U13 Tain Og I

Monday 30 May 2022

Round 5 - Pairc Chlochóg
Naomh Colum Cille
1-5 0-3
Eoghan Rua
Round 5
North Armagh Hurling Club
1-12 1-15
St.Finbarrs

Monday 16 May 2022

Round 4
St.Finbarrs
5-3 3-6
Naomh Colum Cille
Round 4 - Coleraine
Eoghan Rua
1-14 1-8
Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh

Monday 2 May 2022

Round 3 - Pairc Chlochóg
Naomh Colum Cille
4-9 0-3
North Armagh Hurling Club
Round 3 - Fintona
Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh
3-4 3-7
St.Finbarrs

Monday 18 April 2022

Round 2
St.Finbarrs
6-3 7-0
Eoghan Rua
Round 2
North Armagh Hurling Club
4-2 1-4
Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh

Monday 4 April 2022

Round 1 - Fintona
Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh
0-4 4-2
Naomh Colum Cille
Round 1 - Coleraine
Eoghan Rua
1-5 6-8
North Armagh Hurling Club

U13 Tain Og N

Monday 16 May 2022

Round 4
Pádraig Mac Raing
1-12 1-6
East Cavan Gaels
Round 4
Cootehill Celtic GAA
1-7 2-10
Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club

Tuesday 3 May 2022

Round 5 - East Cavan Gaels
East Cavan Gaels
2-4 3-8
Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club

Monday 2 May 2022

Round 3 - Latton
Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club
1-6 2-8
Pádraig Mac Raing

Monday 4 April 2022

Round 1 - Páirc Naomh Feichin
St Fechins GAA
2-9 1-6
Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club
Round 1
Cootehill Celtic GAA
1-6 2-8
East Cavan Gaels

U13 Tain Og A

Monday 30 May 2022

Round 5 - Davitt Park, Swatragh
Swatragh
4-10 0-4
Céide Lámh Dhearg

Monday 16 May 2022

Round 4 - Slaughtneil
Slaughtneil
1-4 3-8
Swatragh

Monday 2 May 2022

Round 3 - Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club
Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh
4-9 1-4
Shane Uí Néill
Round 3 - Davitt Park, Swatragh
Swatragh
4-10 1-8
Naomh Éanna
Round 3 - Keady
Céide Lámh Dhearg
4-3 11-6
Slaughtneil

Monday 18 April 2022

Round 2 - Slaughtneil
Slaughtneil
5-9 5-1
Shane Uí Néill
Round 2 - Davitt Park, Swatragh
Swatragh
4-7 1-3
Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh

Monday 4 April 2022

Round 1 - Páirc Éanna
Naomh Éanna
1-2 0-5
Slaughtneil
Round 1 - Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club
Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh
2-5 1-2
Céide Lámh Dhearg
Round 1 - Pairc Ui fhearsithe
Shane Uí Néill
1-1 3-5
Swatragh

U13 Tain Og B

Monday 16 May 2022

Round 4 - Pairc Naomh Pól
Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
6-11 5-10
Cuchulainn Hurling Club

Monday 2 May 2022

Round 3 - Cathedral Road Sports Complex (Sherrys Field)
Cuchulainn Hurling Club
5-11 4-10
Middletown Na Fianna

Monday 4 April 2022

Round 1 - Páirc Chaomhín Uí Loingisgh
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
3-8 2-7
Cuchulainn Hurling Club
Round 1 - Pairc Naomh Pól
Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC
6-8 5-7
Ballycran

U13 Tain Og H

Monday 30 May 2022

Round 5 - Easkey/St.Farnans
Easkey
1-9 1-5
Lisnaskea Emmetts
Round 5 - Father Tierney Park
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon
1-14 1-8
Enniskillen Gaels
Round 5 - Ransboro Park
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
1-12 1-18
Erne Gaels Belleek

Monday 16 May 2022

Round 4 - Brewster Park, Enniskillen
Enniskillen Gaels
1-7 1-7
Easkey
Round 4 - Ransboro Park
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
1-17 1-12
Lisnaskea Emmetts

Monday 2 May 2022

Round 3 - Father Tierney Park
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon
1-12 1-8
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
Round 3 - Easkey/St.Farnans
Easkey
0-0 0-0
Erne Gaels Belleek
Round 3 - Emmet Park, Lisnaskea
Lisnaskea Emmetts
1-12 2-14
Enniskillen Gaels

Monday 18 April 2022

Round 2 - Brewster Park, Enniskillen
Enniskillen Gaels
1-12 1-12
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
Round 2 - Easkey/St.Farnans
Easkey
1-12 1-8
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon
Round 2 - Emmet Park, Lisnaskea
Lisnaskea Emmetts
1-9 2-12
Erne Gaels Belleek

Monday 4 April 2022

Round 1 - Páirc na hEirne, Belleek
Erne Gaels Belleek
1-7 5-7
Enniskillen Gaels
Round 1 - Father Tierney Park
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon
2-11 1-8
Lisnaskea Emmetts
Round 1 - Ransboro Park
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
0-0 0-0
Easkey

U13 Tain Og L

Monday 30 May 2022

Round 5 - Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
1-5 1-2
Longford Slashers
Round 5 - Mc Gann Park
Kenagh G.A.A
1-5 1-2
Oran Hurling Club

Monday 16 May 2022

Round 4 - Michael Fay Park
Longford Slashers
3-5 1-3
Calry/St Joseph's

Monday 2 May 2022

Round 3 - Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
1-5 3-1
Kenagh G.A.A
Round 3 - Hazelwood Main Pitch
Calry/St Joseph's
1-9 2-5
Oran Hurling Club

Monday 18 April 2022

Round 2 - Rockfield,Oran
Oran Hurling Club
3-8 1-6
Longford Slashers
Round 2 - Mc Gann Park
Kenagh G.A.A
2-4 1-4
Calry/St Joseph's

Monday 4 April 2022

Round 1 - Hazelwood Main Pitch
Calry/St Joseph's
1-6 0-8
Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
Round 1 - Michael Fay Park
Longford Slashers
4-6 4-7
Kenagh G.A.A

U13 Tain Og J

Monday 30 May 2022

Round 5
Cúchulainn an Ghleanna
7-5 9-5
Clontibret O'Neills
Round 5
Benburb Duchie Neil
3-0 2-4
Omagh St Enda's

Monday 16 May 2022

Round 4 - Truagh
Gaeil Triucha Clg
1-12 1-8
Benburb Duchie Neil
Round 4 - Setanta
Setanta
4-2 5-7
Clontibret O'Neills

Monday 2 May 2022

Round 3
Cúchulainn an Ghleanna
1-11 2-14
Gaeil Triucha Clg
Round 3 - Clontibret
Clontibret O'Neills
1-7 2-11
Omagh St Enda's

Monday 18 April 2022

Round 2 - O'Neills Healy Park, Omagh
Omagh St Enda's
2-12 1-8
Setanta
Round 2 - Clontibret
Clontibret O'Neills
2-4 6-6
Gaeil Triucha Clg

Monday 4 April 2022

Round 1 - Truagh
Gaeil Triucha Clg
1-9 5-4
Omagh St Enda's
Round 1 - Setanta
Setanta
3-7 2-6
Cúchulainn an Ghleanna

U15 Tain Og L

Monday 6 June 2022

Round 5 - Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
6-4 6-6
Longford Slashers

Monday 9 May 2022

Round 3 - Devine Park
Wolfe Tones
0-2 3-5
Longford Slashers

Friday 6 May 2022

Round 4 - Allen Park
Clonguish
4-8 7-6
Wolfe Tones

Monday 25 April 2022

Round 2 - Michael Fay Park
Longford Slashers
2-2 1-1
Clonguish
Round 2 - Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
5-10 1-9
Wolfe Tones

Monday 11 April 2022

Round 1 - Allen Park
Clonguish
1-7 2-8
Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)

U15 Tain Og H

Monday 23 May 2022

Round 4 - Latton
Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club
2-11 1-11
Cuchulainn Hurling Club
Round 4 - St Patrick's Park, Cavanacarragh
Lisbellaw St Patrick's
1-5 1-5
Cootehill Celtic GAA

Monday 9 May 2022

Round 3 - Cathedral Road Sports Complex (Sherrys Field)
Cuchulainn Hurling Club
1-14 1-8
Monaghan Harps Hurling Club
Round 3
Cootehill Celtic GAA
1-14 1-8
Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club

Monday 25 April 2022

Round 2 - Latton
Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club
1-12 1-6
Lisbellaw St Patrick's
Round 2 - Gavan Duffy Park
Monaghan Harps Hurling Club
1-7 2-10
Cootehill Celtic GAA

Monday 11 April 2022

Round 1
Cootehill Celtic GAA
2-9 1-6
Cuchulainn Hurling Club
Round 1 - St Patrick's Park, Cavanacarragh
Lisbellaw St Patrick's
W/O v CC
Monaghan Harps Hurling Club

U15 Tain Og J

Monday 6 June 2022

Round 5 - Castleblayney
Castleblayney Hurling
W/O v CC
St Fechins GAA
Round 5 - Derrynoose
Derrynoose
W/O v CC
East Cavan Gaels

Monday 23 May 2022

Round 4 - East Cavan Gaels
East Cavan Gaels
CC v W/O
Castleblayney Hurling
Round 4 - Derrynoose
Derrynoose
1-2 2-5
Carrickmacross Hurling

Monday 9 May 2022

Round 3 - Castleblayney
Castleblayney Hurling
1-9 1-4
Derrynoose
Round 3 - Carrickmacross
Carrickmacross Hurling
1-14 1-8
St Fechins GAA

Monday 25 April 2022

Round 2 - Carrickmacross
Carrickmacross Hurling
1-13 1-8
East Cavan Gaels

Monday 11 April 2022

Round 1 - East Cavan Gaels
East Cavan Gaels
1-7 2-12
St Fechins GAA
Round 1 - Castleblayney
Castleblayney Hurling
1-14 1-8
Carrickmacross Hurling

U15 Tain Og K

Monday 23 May 2022

Round 4 - Clontibret
Clontibret O'Neills
3-9 4-5
Craobh Rua

Monday 9 May 2022

Round 3 - St Patricks
St Patricks
W/O v CC
Clontibret O'Neills
Round 3 - Camloch Craobh Rua
Craobh Rua
2-13 1-4
Naomh Moninne

Monday 25 April 2022

Round 2 - Naomh Moninne
Naomh Moninne
2-7 4-5
Clontibret O'Neills
Round 2 - Camloch Craobh Rua
Craobh Rua
3-4 7-14
Knockbridge

Monday 11 April 2022

Round 1 - Knockbridge Hurling
Knockbridge
1-11 3-3
Naomh Moninne
Round 1 - St Patricks
St Patricks
9-14 7-9
Craobh Rua

U15 Tain Og F

Monday 6 June 2022

Round 5 - Fintona
Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh
2-10 2-4
Belnaleck Art McMurroughs
Round 5 - Glencar/Manorhamilton
Glencar-Manorhamilton
4-12 0-3
Naomh Aodhán GAC

Monday 23 May 2022

Round 4
Naomh Aodhán GAC
3-5 7-7
Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh
Round 4 - Belnaleck GAA Grounds
Belnaleck Art McMurroughs
5-8 1-3
Truagh

Monday 9 May 2022

Round 3 - Fintona
Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh
7-6 3-3
Glencar-Manorhamilton
Round 3
Truagh
6-7 0-2
Naomh Aodhán GAC

Monday 25 April 2022

Round 2
Naomh Aodhán GAC
2-5 4-11
Belnaleck Art McMurroughs
Round 2 - Glencar/Manorhamilton
Glencar-Manorhamilton
3-11 1-3
Truagh

Monday 11 April 2022

Round 1
Truagh
2-7 3-8
Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh
Round 1 - Belnaleck GAA Grounds
Belnaleck Art McMurroughs
3-9 2-6
Glencar-Manorhamilton

U15 Tain Og C

Wednesday 15 June 2022

Round 5 - Munnelly Park, Castlebar
Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
2-20 1-5
Roscommon Gaels
Referee: Mel Kenny

Monday 6 June 2022

Round 5 - Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park)
Tuairín
2-16 3-5
Western Gaels

Monday 30 May 2022

Round 4 - Claremorris GAA
Western Gaels
6-13 1-6
Claremorris
Referee: James Judge

Monday 23 May 2022

Round 4 - Lisnamult
Roscommon Gaels
0-3 2-22
Tuairín
Referee: John Cahill

Monday 9 May 2022

Round 3 - Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park)
Tuairín
2-13 3-8
Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
Referee: Edward Groarke
Round 3 - Claremorris GAA
Claremorris
3-8 0-4
Roscommon Gaels
Referee: James Judge

Monday 25 April 2022

Round 2 - St.Brendan's GAA Park
Western Gaels
4-8 0-4
Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
Referee: Pat Maguire
Round 2 - Claremorris GAA
Claremorris
3-8 2-8
Tuairín

Monday 11 April 2022

Round 1 - Lisnamult
Roscommon Gaels
1-6 3-9
Western Gaels
Referee: Francis Kelly
Round 1 - Munnelly Park, Castlebar
Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
2-5 3-10
Claremorris
Referee: Michael Herr

U15 Tain Og B

Monday 6 June 2022

Round 5 - Keady
Céide Lámh Dhearg
2-8 3-15
Ballinascreen

Monday 23 May 2022

Round 4 - Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club
Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh
2-19 3-12
Céide Lámh Dhearg

Sunday 22 May 2022

Davitt Park
CLG MacDaibhéid
2-3 3-13
Swatragh

Monday 9 May 2022

Round 3 - Keady
Céide Lámh Dhearg
0-9 4-9
Swatragh
Round 3 - Ballinascreen
Ballinascreen
1-12 0-2
Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh

Monday 25 April 2022

Round 2 - Ballinascreen
Ballinascreen
2-13 0-2
Swatragh

Monday 11 April 2022

Round 1 - Davitt Park, Swatragh
Swatragh
3-11 5-5
Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh
Round 1 - Ballycran
Ballycran
1-6 5-13
Ballinascreen
Round 1 - Davitt Park
CLG MacDaibhéid
1-7 2-6
Céide Lámh Dhearg

U15 Tain Og D

Monday 6 June 2022

Round 5 - St Eunan's
Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan's
1-2 1-5
Na Seamróga
Round 5 - Setanta
Setanta
1-5 1-2
Banagher
Round 5 - Dungloe
An Clochán Liath
1-2 1-5
Na Magha

Monday 23 May 2022

Round 4 - Dungloe
An Clochán Liath
1-2 1-5
Na Seamróga

Monday 9 May 2022

Round 3 - Setanta
Setanta
1-5 1-2
An Clochán Liath
Round 3 - St Eunan's
Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan's
2-6 3-9
Na Magha
Round 3 - Páirc Mhic Sioghair
Na Seamróga
2-7 3-10
Banagher

Monday 25 April 2022

Round 2 - Banagher
Banagher
1-5 1-2
An Clochán Liath
Round 2 - St Eunan's
Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan's
2-12 1-9
Setanta
Round 2 - Páirc Mhic Sioghair
Na Seamróga
2-4 3-8
Na Magha

Monday 11 April 2022

Round 1 - Na Magha
Na Magha
1-7 2-10
Banagher
Round 1 - Setanta
Setanta
1-7 2-10
Na Seamróga
Round 1 - Dungloe
An Clochán Liath
2-10 1-7
Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan's

U15 Tain Og E

Monday 6 June 2022

Round 5 - Carndonagh
CLG Carndomhnaigh
4-2 3-17
Naomh Padraig - North Antrim
Round 5 - C.L.G. Bun Cranncha
CLG Bun Cranncha
W/O v CC
Eoghan Rua

Monday 23 May 2022

Round 4 - Coleraine
Eoghan Rua
2-4 7-5
CLG Carndomhnaigh

Monday 9 May 2022

Round 4 - Hibernian Park
Burt
3-8 1-6
Naomh Padraig - North Antrim
Round 3 - C.L.G. Bun Cranncha
CLG Bun Cranncha
2-7 3-10
Burt
Round 3
Naomh Padraig - North Antrim
3-12 2-8
Eoghan Rua

Monday 25 April 2022

Round 2 - Carndonagh
CLG Carndomhnaigh
3-7 2-4
CLG Bun Cranncha

Monday 11 April 2022

Round 1 - C.L.G. Bun Cranncha
CLG Bun Cranncha
0-2 1-6
Naomh Padraig - North Antrim

U15 Tain Og G

Monday 6 June 2022

Round 5 - Pairc Chlochóg
Naomh Colum Cille
4-7 4-4
North Armagh Hurling Club

Monday 23 May 2022

Round 4 - Slaughtneil
Slaughtneil
3-10 2-8
Naomh Colum Cille
Round 4
North Armagh Hurling Club
6-5 5-4
St.Finbarrs

Monday 9 May 2022

Round 3
St.Finbarrs
2-10 2-9
Slaughtneil

Monday 25 April 2022

Round 2 - Slaughtneil
Slaughtneil
4-7 3-5
North Armagh Hurling Club

Monday 11 April 2022

Round 1
St.Finbarrs
3-5 4-5
Naomh Colum Cille

U15 Tain Og A

Monday 6 June 2022

Round 5
Ard Na Rí
3-18 4-7
Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór

Monday 23 May 2022

Round 4 - Páirc Éire Óg
Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór
3-12 1-4
Middletown Na Fianna
Round 4 - Páirc Chaomhín Uí Loingisgh
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
5-13 4-5
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon

Monday 9 May 2022

Round 3 - Father Tierney Park
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon
2-10 2-5
Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór

Monday 25 April 2022

Round 2 - Páirc Éire Óg
Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór
3-5 3-7
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
Round 2
Ard Na Rí
2-10 2-5
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon

Monday 11 April 2022

Round 1 - Páirc Chaomhín Uí Loingisgh
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
2-12 1-3
Ard Na Rí

U15 Tain Og I

Monday 6 June 2022

Round 5 - St. Dominics
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club
2-5 3-12
Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
Round 5 - Ballyvary HC
St Ciarans
3-18 4-11
Easkey
Referee: Mel Kenny

Monday 23 May 2022

Round 4 - James Stephens Park
St Ciarans
3-19 2-10
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
Referee: Michael Herr

Monday 9 May 2022

Round 3 - Athleague / Tremane
Athleague / Tremane
5-14 2-7
Easkey
Referee: John Cahill
Round 3 - Ransboro Park
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
2-5 0-5
Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
Round 3 - Connacht GAA Centre
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club
1-10 4-18
St Ciarans
Referee: Adrian Hession

Thursday 28 April 2022

Round 2 - Ransboro Park
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
1-14 1-9
Easkey
Referee: Ciaran O Donnell

Monday 25 April 2022

Round 2 - Tourlestrane
Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
1-7 2-12
St Ciarans
Referee: James Judge
Round 2 - Athleague / Tremane
Athleague / Tremane
2-12 1-8
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club

CuChulainn Cup Div 3 Group A

Wednesday 15 June 2022

Round 3 - Devine Park
Wolfe Tones
W/O v CC
Calry/St Joseph's
Round 3 - Ransboro Park
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
0-9 4-22
Tuairín
Referee: Michael Conway

Wednesday 8 June 2022

Round 2 - Hazelwood Main Pitch
Calry/St Joseph's
2-8 1-11
Tuairín
Referee: Gus Chapman
Round 2 - Devine Park
Wolfe Tones
0-13 1-20
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
Referee: Jim Baker

Wednesday 1 June 2022

Round 1 - Ransboro Park
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
2-22 0-4
Calry/St Joseph's
Referee: Michael Conway

Sunday 29 May 2022

Round 1 - Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park)
Tuairín
CC v W/O
Wolfe Tones
Referee: Mel Kenny

CuChulainn Cup Div 1 Group B

Wednesday 29 June 2022

Round 5 - Knockbridge Hurling
Knockbridge
2-16 2-13
Craobh Rua
Round 5 - Páirc Liam Uí Ír
Cumann Pheadair Naofa
3-9 2-20
Castleblayney Hurling
Referee: Damian Shields

Thursday 23 June 2022

Round 4 - Páirc Liam Uí Ír
Cumann Pheadair Naofa
3-11 2-13
Craobh Rua
Referee: David Carr

Wednesday 22 June 2022

Round 4 - Carrickmacross
Carrickmacross Hurling
1-16 1-16
Knockbridge
Referee: John Emo
Round 4 - Castleblayney
Castleblayney Hurling
2-31 6-14
Naomh Moninne
Referee: Máirtín Mc Gann

Wednesday 15 June 2022

Round 3 - Naomh Moninne
Naomh Moninne
2-29 0-10
Cumann Pheadair Naofa
Round 3 - Knockbridge Hurling
Knockbridge
1-16 1-12
Castleblayney Hurling
Round 3 - Camloch Craobh Rua
Craobh Rua
1-19 2-14
Carrickmacross Hurling
Referee: Kieran Rice

Wednesday 8 June 2022

Round 2 - Carrickmacross
Carrickmacross Hurling
1-13 1-11
Cumann Pheadair Naofa
Referee: John Emo
Round 2 - Camloch Craobh Rua
Craobh Rua
1-13 1-9
Castleblayney Hurling
Referee: David Carr

Wednesday 1 June 2022

Round 1 - Páirc Liam Uí Ír
Cumann Pheadair Naofa
1-11 2-20
Knockbridge
Referee: Máirtín Mc Gann
Round 1 - Castleblayney
Castleblayney Hurling
W/O v CC
Carrickmacross Hurling

Tuesday 31 May 2022

Round 1 - Naomh Moninne
Naomh Moninne
1-19 2-8
Craobh Rua

CuChulainn Cup Div 1 Group A

Monday 4 July 2022

Round 4 - Setanta
Setanta
2-20 1-10
Ciceam Ard Eoin

Wednesday 29 June 2022

Round 5 - Hibernian Park
Burt
6-22 1-19
Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór
Referee: Alan Nash

Monday 27 June 2022

Round 5 - Garvaghey
Céide Lámh Dhearg
1-16 1-12
Setanta
Referee: John Devlin

Wednesday 8 June 2022

Round 1 - Setanta
Setanta
3-18 0-15
Burt

Wednesday 1 June 2022

Round 3 - Keady
Céide Lámh Dhearg
W/O v CC
Burt
Round 2 - Páirc Éire Óg
Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór
1-12 0-28
Setanta
Referee: John Devlin

Tuesday 31 May 2022

Round 1 - Keady
Céide Lámh Dhearg
5-32 0-10
Ciceam Ard Eoin
Referee: Paul Boylan

CuChulainn Cup Div 2 Group B

Wednesday 15 June 2022

Round 3 - St Patrick's Park, Cavanacarragh
Lisbellaw St Patrick's
6-19 1-11
Erne Gaels Belleek
Referee: Gerard Fox

Wednesday 8 June 2022

Round 2 - St Patrick's Park, Cavanacarragh
Lisbellaw St Patrick's
6-14 0-12
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon
Referee: Gerard Fox

Wednesday 1 June 2022

Round 1
Pearse Ogs
0-3 1-5
Lisbellaw St Patrick's
Round 1 - Father Tierney Park
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon
3-20 2-10
Erne Gaels Belleek
Referee: James Callaghan

CuChulainn Cup Div 2 Group D

Wednesday 29 June 2022

Round 5 - Inniskeen
Inniskeen
7-12 2-11
East Cavan Gaels
Referee: David Carr

Wednesday 22 June 2022

Round 4 - East Cavan Gaels
East Cavan Gaels
4-21 4-11
St Malachy's
Referee: James Clarke
Round 4 - Gavan Duffy Park
Monaghan Harps Hurling Club
3-8 4-18
Inniskeen
Referee: David Hurson

Wednesday 15 June 2022

Round 3 - Inniskeen
Inniskeen
4-19 2-20
Cootehill Celtic GAA
Referee: Brian Brady

Wednesday 8 June 2022

Round 2 - Gavan Duffy Park
Monaghan Harps Hurling Club
2-3 1-20
East Cavan Gaels
Referee: Jason Mc Andrew
Round 2
Cootehill Celtic GAA
0-15 1-11
St Malachy's
Referee: James Clarke

Wednesday 1 June 2022

Round 1 - St Malachys
St Malachy's
3-8 2-19
Inniskeen
Referee: Henry Mc Cloy
Round 1 - East Cavan Gaels
East Cavan Gaels
2-12 0-11
Cootehill Celtic GAA
Referee: James Clarke

CuChulainn Cup Div 1 Group E

Wednesday 29 June 2022

Round 5 - Lurgan Sean Treacys
Sean Treacy's Hurling Club
2-13 2-16
Gaeil Triucha Clg
Referee: Henry Mc Cloy
Round 5 - Middletown Na Fianna
Middletown Na Fianna
3-23 1-4
Derrynoose
Referee: Jim O Rourke

Wednesday 22 June 2022

Round 4 - Derrynoose
Derrynoose
3-20 0-16
Sean Treacy's Hurling Club
Referee: Jim O Rourke

Wednesday 15 June 2022

Round 3 - Lurgan Sean Treacys
Sean Treacy's Hurling Club
0-13 4-23
Middletown Na Fianna
Referee: Pat Walsh
Round 3 - Pairc Chlochóg
Naomh Colum Cille
3-10 6-23
Derrynoose
Referee: Chris Hickson

Wednesday 8 June 2022

Round 2 - Derrynoose
Derrynoose
6-15 3-10
Gaeil Triucha Clg
Referee: Jim O Rourke
Round 2 - Middletown Na Fianna
Middletown Na Fianna
3-30 1-3
Naomh Colum Cille
Referee: Máirtín Mc Gann

Wednesday 1 June 2022

Round 1 - Pairc Chlochóg
Naomh Colum Cille
1-20 0-15
Sean Treacy's Hurling Club
Referee: Chris Hickson
Round 1 - Truagh
Gaeil Triucha Clg
0-12 1-16
Middletown Na Fianna
Referee: Jim O Rourke

CuChulainn Cup Div 2 Group E

Wednesday 22 June 2022

Round 3 - Enniscrone/Kilglass
Western Gaels
2-11 4-10
Ballina Stephenites
Referee: Michael Herr

Wednesday 15 June 2022

Round 3 - Westport
Westport GAA
4-20 5-11
Naomh Eoin
Referee: Michael Herr

Wednesday 8 June 2022

Round 2 - James Stephens Park
Ballina Stephenites
1-11 2-20
Naomh Eoin
Referee: Michael Herr
Round 2 - Enniscrone/Kilglass
Western Gaels
2-5 3-14
Westport GAA
Referee: Gavin Cawley

Wednesday 1 June 2022

Round 1 - Kent Park
Naomh Eoin
5-18 0-9
Western Gaels
Referee: Mark Connell
Round 1 - Westport
Westport GAA
4-11 0-11
Ballina Stephenites
Referee: James Judge

CuChulainn Cup Div 2 Group A

Monday 27 June 2022

Round 3 - O'Neills Healy Park, Omagh
Omagh St Enda's
W/O v CC
Four Masters

Wednesday 15 June 2022

Round 3 - Emmet Park, Lisnaskea
Lisnaskea Emmetts
0-0 0-0
An Clochán Liath

Wednesday 8 June 2022

Round 2 - Dungloe
An Clochán Liath
4-13 3-12
Omagh St Enda's
Referee: Marc Brown
Round 2 - Emmet Park, Lisnaskea
Lisnaskea Emmetts
1-21 6-4
Four Masters
Referee: Oliver Mc Shea

Wednesday 1 June 2022

Round 1 - O'Neills Healy Park, Omagh
Omagh St Enda's
4-10 1-13
Lisnaskea Emmetts
Referee: Alan Nash
Round 1 - Four Masters
Four Masters
5-7 9-24
An Clochán Liath
Referee: Marc Brown

CuChulainn Cup Div 2 Group C

Wednesday 29 June 2022

Round 5 - Rockfield,Oran
Oran Hurling Club
3-25 1-20
Glencar-Manorhamilton
Round 5 - Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
5-14 3-10
Clonguish
Referee: Charlie Candon

Wednesday 15 June 2022

Round 3 - Rockfield,Oran
Oran Hurling Club
0-22 4-10
Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
Referee: Thomas Killion
Round 3 - Tremane GAA Pitch
Tremane
2-25 1-12
Clonguish
Referee: Christopher Browne

Wednesday 8 June 2022

Round 2 - Allen Park
Clonguish
2-12 1-16
Glencar-Manorhamilton
Round 2 - Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
0-15 2-20
Tremane
Referee: Thomas Killion

Wednesday 1 June 2022

Round 1 - Glencar/Manorhamilton
Glencar-Manorhamilton
0-19 4-11
Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)

CuChulainn Cup Div 3 Group C

Wednesday 29 June 2022

Round 5 - St Malachy's Hurling Pitch, Portadown
East Belfast
1-4 3-23
Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club
Referee: Pat Walsh

Thursday 23 June 2022

Round 1 - Garvaghey
Cúchulainn an Ghleanna
W/O v CC
Na Magha

Wednesday 22 June 2022

Round 5 - Na Magha
Na Magha
CC v W/O
Clontibret O'Neills
Round 4 - Clontibret
Clontibret O'Neills
3-14 3-8
Cúchulainn an Ghleanna
Referee: Henry Mc Cloy

Wednesday 15 June 2022

Round 3 - Garvaghey
Cúchulainn an Ghleanna
1-8 1-8
Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club
Referee: Jim O Rourke

Sunday 12 June 2022

Round 1 - Clontibret
Clontibret O'Neills
3-27 0-9
East Belfast
Referee: Máirtín Mc Gann

Wednesday 8 June 2022

Round 2 - Mallusk
East Belfast
0-8 2-13
Cúchulainn an Ghleanna
Referee: Brendan Toland
Round 2 - Latton
Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club
2-4 8-23
Clontibret O'Neills
Referee: David Hurson
Round 3 - Na Magha
Na Magha
CC v W/O
East Belfast

Wednesday 1 June 2022

Round 4 - Latton
Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club
W/O v CC
Na Magha

CuChulainn Cup Div 3 Group B

Thursday 23 June 2022

Round 3 - Tourlestrane
Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
3-11 3-16
Moytura Hurling
Referee: Charlie Candon

Thursday 16 June 2022

Round 3 - Munnelly Park, Castlebar
Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
7-22 2-5
Claremorris
Referee: Ciaran O Donnell

Thursday 9 June 2022

Round 2 - Munnelly Park, Castlebar
Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
1-10 2-7
Moytura Hurling
Referee: Mel Kenny

Wednesday 8 June 2022

Round 2 - Claremorris GAA
Claremorris
3-8 3-16
Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
Referee: Ciaran O Donnell

Thursday 2 June 2022

Round 1 - Ballinrobe CS
Moytura Hurling
6-15 1-6
Claremorris
Referee: John E Burke

Wednesday 1 June 2022

Round 1 - Tourlestrane
Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
2-5 2-17
Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
Referee: Ciaran O Donnell

CuChulainn Cup Div 1 Group D

Thursday 30 June 2022

Round 5 - Michael Fay Park
Longford Slashers
W/O v CC
Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
Referee: Hugh O Kane
Round 5 - Easkey
Easkey
1-21 1-25
Tuairín
Referee: Gus Chapman

Thursday 23 June 2022

Round 4 - Connacht GAA Centre
Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
CC v W/O
Roscommon Gaels
Referee: James Judge

Wednesday 22 June 2022

Round 4 - Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park)
Tuairín
W/O v CC
Longford Slashers
Referee: Mel Kenny

Thursday 16 June 2022

Round 3 - Lisnamult
Roscommon Gaels
1-6 6-29
Tuairín
Referee: Francis Kelly
Round 3 - Michael Fay Park
Longford Slashers
2-15 4-25
Easkey
Referee: John Cullen

Thursday 9 June 2022

Round 2 - Connacht GAA Centre
Easkey
2-28 1-9
Roscommon Gaels
Referee: James Judge

Wednesday 8 June 2022

Round 2 - Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park)
Tuairín
3-24 1-5
Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
Referee: Eoin Shaughnessy

Thursday 2 June 2022

Round 1 - Munnelly Park, Castlebar
Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
2-8 2-27
Easkey
Referee: Mel Kenny
Round 1 - Lisnamult
Roscommon Gaels
2-5 0-6
Longford Slashers
Referee: Francis Kelly

U17 Tain Og A

Monday 11 July 2022

Round 5 - Ballinascreen
Ballinascreen
3-12 3-16
Swatragh

Monday 4 July 2022

Round 4 - Davitt Park, Swatragh
Swatragh
5-9 3-18
Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór
Round 4 - Slaughtneil
Slaughtneil
5-18 1-17
Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh

Monday 27 June 2022

Round 3 - Páirc Éire Óg
Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór
2-9 4-12
Ballinascreen

Monday 20 June 2022

Round 2 - Davitt Park, Swatragh
Swatragh
2-8 1-18
Slaughtneil

Monday 13 June 2022

Round 1 - Eoghan Ruadh Hurling Club
Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh
3-16 3-7
Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór
Round 1 - Slaughtneil
Slaughtneil
2-9 0-6
Ballinascreen

U17 Tain Og B

Monday 27 June 2022

Round 3 - Lavey
Lavey
0-5 1-10
Ballygalget GAC

Monday 20 June 2022

Round 2 - Lavey
Lavey
W/O v CC
Ard Na Rí

Monday 13 June 2022

Round 1 - Páirc Chaomhín Uí Loingisgh
Kevin Lynch Hurling Club
1-4 2-17
Lavey

U17 Tain Og I

Monday 11 July 2022

Round 5 - Craobh Ciaran
Craobh Ciaran
5-23 2-3
Cumann Pheadair Naofa
Round 5 - Naomh Moninne
Naomh Moninne
3-16 2-13
Killeavy St Moninna

Saturday 9 July 2022

Carrickmacross
Carrickmacross Hurling
2-9 4-1
East Cavan Gaels

Monday 4 July 2022

Round 4 - Memorial Park
Killeavy St Moninna
4-7 3-13
Carrickmacross Hurling

Monday 27 June 2022

Round 3 - Naomh Moninne
Naomh Moninne
2-15 5-17
Craobh Ciaran
Memorial Park
Killeavy St Moninna
5-5 0-1
East Cavan Gaels

Monday 20 June 2022

Round 2 - Craobh Ciaran
Craobh Ciaran
1-16 4-8
Carrickmacross Hurling

Monday 13 June 2022

Round 1 - Memorial Park
Killeavy St Moninna
0-13 2-12
Craobh Ciaran
Round 1 - Carrickmacross
Carrickmacross Hurling
4-10 4-14
Naomh Moninne

U17 Tain Og E

Monday 11 July 2022

Round 5 - Páirc na hEirne, Belleek
Erne Gaels Belleek
CC v W/O
Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
Round 5 - Father Tierney Park
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon
6-7 5-7
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill

Monday 4 July 2022

Round 4 - Kent Park
Naomh Eoin
W/O v CC
Erne Gaels Belleek
Round 4 - Ransboro Park
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
4-14 3-9
Glencar-Manorhamilton
Referee: Martin Feeney
Round 4 - Father Tierney Park
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon
0-4 3-14
Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club

Monday 27 June 2022

Round 3 - Páirc na hEirne, Belleek
Erne Gaels Belleek
CC v W/O
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
Round 3 - Oxfield Park
Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
1-7 0-16
Naomh Eoin

Monday 20 June 2022

Round 2 - Páirc na hEirne, Belleek
Erne Gaels Belleek
CC v W/O
Glencar-Manorhamilton

Monday 13 June 2022

Round 1 - Father Tierney Park
Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon
W/O v CC
Erne Gaels Belleek
Round 1 - Ransboro Park
Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
1-7 2-12
Naomh Eoin
Referee: Gavin Cawley
Round 1 - Glencar/Manorhamilton
Glencar-Manorhamilton
0-3 2-12
Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club

U17 Tain Og F

Monday 11 July 2022

Round 5 - Na Magha
Na Magha
1-5 1-10
Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan's
Round 5 - Hibernian Park
Burt
1-5 1-10
CLG Carndomhnaigh

Monday 4 July 2022

Round 4 - Carndonagh
CLG Carndomhnaigh
1-10 1-5
Na Magha

Monday 27 June 2022

Round 3 - Na Magha
Na Magha
1-10 1-5
Burt

Monday 20 June 2022

Round 2 - Carndonagh
CLG Carndomhnaigh
1-10 1-5
Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan's
Round 2 - Hibernian Park
Burt
1-5 1-10
Banagher

Monday 13 June 2022

Round 1 - St Eunan's
Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan's
1-10 1-5
Burt

U17 Tain Og G

Monday 11 July 2022

Round 5 - Fintona
Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh
1-5 1-10
Belnaleck Art McMurroughs
Round 5 - Sean Mac Cumhaill
Sean Mac Cumhaill
1-10 1-5
St Macartans

Monday 4 July 2022

Round 4 - Truagh Harps
St Macartans
4-15 3-5
Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh
Round 4 - St Patrick's Park, Cavanacarragh
Lisbellaw St Patrick's
2-10 2-7
Sean Mac Cumhaill
Round 4 - Setanta
Setanta
1-5 1-10
Belnaleck Art McMurroughs

Monday 27 June 2022

Round 3 - Fintona
Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh
2-6 3-5
Lisbellaw St Patrick's
Round 3 - Belnaleck GAA Grounds
Belnaleck Art McMurroughs
6-8 2-10
St Macartans

Monday 20 June 2022

Round 2 - Fintona
Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh
1-5 1-10
Sean Mac Cumhaill

Monday 13 June 2022

Round 1 - Setanta
Setanta
6-5 1-5
Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh

U17 Tain Og J

Monday 11 July 2022

Round 5 - Connacht GAA Centre
Western Gaels
2-9 3-6
Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
Round 5 - Lisnamult
St Ciarans
4-14 2-12
Clonbroney/Wolfe Tones Og

Monday 4 July 2022

Round 4 - Connacht GAA Centre
Clonbroney/Wolfe Tones Og
CC v W/O
Western Gaels
Referee: James Judge
Round 4 - Easkey
Easkey
3-10 3-12
Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
Referee: Micheal Connolly

Monday 27 June 2022

Round 3 - Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
5-10 3-6
Clonbroney/Wolfe Tones Og
Round 3 - Ballyvary HC
St Ciarans
4-16 0-5
Easkey
Referee: Michael Herr

Monday 20 June 2022

Round 2 - Connacht GAA Centre
Clonbroney/Wolfe Tones Og
1-6 6-12
Easkey
Referee: James Judge
Round 2 - Enniscrone/Kilglass
Western Gaels
4-13 2-17
St Ciarans
Referee: Michael Conway

Monday 13 June 2022

Round 1 - Easkey
Easkey
2-14 6-14
Western Gaels
Round 1 - Ballaghaderreen
St Ciarans
3-16 2-14
Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
Referee: Charlie Candon

U17 Tain Og D

Monday 11 July 2022

Round 5 - Connacht GAA Centre
Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
4-11 1-10
Pádraig Pearses
Referee: James Judge

Monday 4 July 2022

Round 4 - Woodmount
Pádraig Pearses
1-12 1-10
Tuairín

Monday 27 June 2022

Round 3 - Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park)
Tuairín
2-4 0-11
Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
Referee: Mel Kenny
Round 3 - Claremorris GAA
Claremorris
1-5 3-12
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club

Monday 20 June 2022

Round 2 - Westport
Westport GAA
5-4 6-15
Tuairín
Referee: Sean O Neill

Sunday 19 June 2022

Round 2 - St. Dominics
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club
4-16 5-11
Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
Referee: Francis Kelly

Monday 13 June 2022

Round 1 - Woodmount
Pádraig Pearses
5-10 1-5
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club
Round 1 - Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park)
Tuairín
1-20 0-7
Claremorris
Round 1 - Munnelly Park, Castlebar
Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
0-12 0-4
Westport GAA

U17 Tain Og C

Monday 20 June 2022

Round 2
Cootehill Celtic GAA
2-7 6-7
Longford Slashers

U17 Tain Og H

Monday 11 July 2022

Round 5 - Lurgan Sean Treacys
Sean Treacy's Hurling Club
2-9 5-10
St.Finbarrs

Monday 4 July 2022

Round 4 - Pairc Chlochóg
Naomh Colum Cille
W/O v CC
Sean Treacy's Hurling Club

Monday 20 June 2022

Round 2 - Pairc Chlochóg
Naomh Colum Cille
10-13 1-3
St.Finbarrs