U13 Tain Og A

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Swatragh 5 5 0 0 10
2 Slaughtneil 4 2 1 1 5
3 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 3 2 0 1 4
4 Naomh Éanna 2 0 1 1 1
5 Shane Uí Néill 3 0 0 3 0
6 Céide Lámh Dhearg 3 0 0 3 0

U13 Tain Og B

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 2 2 0 0 4
2 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 1 1 0 0 2
3 Cuchulainn Hurling Club 3 1 0 2 2
4 Naomh Padraig - North Antrim 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ballycran 1 0 0 1 0
6 Middletown Na Fianna 1 0 0 1 0

U13 Tain Og C

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Slaughtneil 0 0 0 0 0
2 Middletown Na Fianna 0 0 0 0 0
3 Naomh Éanna 0 0 0 0 0
4 Naomh Padraig - North Antrim 0 0 0 0 0

U13 Tain Og D

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Westport GAA 3 3 0 0 6
2 Roscommon Gaels 3 2 0 1 4
3 Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 3 1 0 2 2
4 Western Gaels 3 0 0 3 0

U13 Tain Og E

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Claremorris 3 3 0 0 6
2 St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club 3 2 0 1 4
3 Tuairín 3 1 0 2 2
4 Four Roads 3 0 0 3 0

U13 Tain Og F

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Sean Mac Cumhaill 5 4 0 1 8
2 Ederney St Joseph's 4 3 0 1 6
3 Cluainin Iomaint 5 3 0 2 6
4 Belnaleck Art McMurroughs 4 2 0 2 4
5 Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan's 4 1 0 3 2
6 An Clochán Liath 4 0 0 4 0

U13 Tain Og G

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Banagher 4 4 0 0 8
2 CLG Carndomhnaigh 5 4 0 1 8
3 Na Magha 4 3 0 1 6
4 Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór 5 2 0 3 4
5 Burt 5 1 0 4 2
6 CLG Bun Cranncha 5 0 0 5 0

U13 Tain Og H

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Easkey 5 2 3 0 7
2 Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 4 3 0 1 6
3 Enniskillen Gaels 5 2 2 1 6
4 Erne Gaels Belleek 4 2 1 1 5
5 Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill 5 1 2 2 4
5 Easkey/St.Farnans 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lisnaskea Emmetts 5 0 0 5 0

U13 Tain Og I

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 St.Finbarrs 4 3 1 0 7
2 Naomh Colum Cille 4 3 0 1 6
3 North Armagh Hurling Club 4 2 0 2 4
4 Eoghan Rua 4 1 1 2 3
5 Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh 4 0 0 4 0

U13 Tain Og J

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Omagh St Enda's 4 4 0 0 8
2 Gaeil Triucha Clg 4 3 0 1 6
3 Clontibret O'Neills 4 2 0 2 4
4 Setanta 3 1 0 2 2
5 Benburb Duchie Neil 2 0 0 2 0
6 Cúchulainn an Ghleanna 3 0 0 3 0

U13 Tain Og K

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Carrickmacross Hurling 4 4 0 0 8
2 Craobh Rua 4 2 1 1 5
3 Derrynoose 4 2 1 1 5
4 Castleblayney Hurling 4 1 0 3 2
5 Clonduff GAC 3 0 0 3 0
5 Inniskeen 4 0 0 4 0

U13 Tain Og L

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Kenagh G.A.A 4 4 0 0 8
2 Calry/St Joseph's 4 2 0 2 4
3 Oran Hurling Club 3 1 0 2 2
4 Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys) 3 1 0 2 2
5 Longford Slashers 4 1 0 3 2

U13 Tain Og M

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Athleague / Tremane 4 3 0 1 6
2 Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane 4 2 1 1 5
3 Wolfe Tones 4 2 0 2 4
4 Clonguish 4 1 1 2 3
5 Pádraig Pearses 4 1 0 3 2

U13 Tain Og N

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Pádraig Mac Raing 2 2 0 0 4
2 Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club 4 2 0 2 4
3 St Fechins GAA 1 1 0 0 2
4 East Cavan Gaels 3 1 0 2 2
5 Knockbridge 0 0 0 0 0
5 Cootehill Celtic GAA 2 0 0 2 0

U15 Tain Og A

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 3 3 0 0 6
2 Ard Na Rí 3 2 0 1 4
3 Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 3 1 0 2 2
4 Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór 4 1 0 3 2
5 Middletown Na Fianna 1 0 0 1 0

U15 Tain Og B

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Ballinascreen 4 4 0 0 8
2 Swatragh 4 2 1 1 5
3 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 3 1 1 1 3
4 Céide Lámh Dhearg 4 1 0 3 2
5 CLG MacDaibhéid 2 0 0 2 0
6 Ballycran 1 0 0 1 0

U15 Tain Og C

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Western Gaels 4 3 0 1 6
2 Tuairín 4 3 0 1 6
3 Claremorris 4 3 0 1 6
4 Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 4 1 0 3 2
5 Roscommon Gaels 4 0 0 4 0
6 Westport GAA 5 0 0 5 0

U15 Tain Og D

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Banagher 4 3 0 1 6
2 Na Magha 4 3 0 1 6
3 Na Seamróga 5 3 0 2 6
4 Setanta 4 2 0 2 4
5 An Clochán Liath 5 1 0 4 2
6 Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan's 4 1 0 3 2

U15 Tain Og E

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Naomh Padraig - North Antrim 4 3 0 1 6
2 Burt 2 2 0 0 4
3 CLG Carndomhnaigh 3 2 0 1 4
4 CLG Bun Cranncha 4 1 0 3 2
5 Shane Uí Néill 3 0 0 3 0
5 Eoghan Rua 3 0 0 3 0

U15 Tain Og F

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh 4 4 0 0 8
2 Belnaleck Art McMurroughs 4 3 0 1 6
3 Glencar-Manorhamilton 4 2 0 2 4
4 Truagh 4 1 0 3 2
5 Naomh Aodhán GAC 4 0 0 4 0

U15 Tain Og G

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Slaughtneil 3 2 0 1 4
2 Naomh Colum Cille 3 2 0 1 4
2 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0 0 0 0 0
3 North Armagh Hurling Club 3 1 0 2 2
4 St.Finbarrs 3 1 0 2 2

U15 Tain Og H

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Cootehill Celtic GAA 4 3 1 0 7
2 Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club 3 2 0 1 4
3 Lisbellaw St Patrick's 3 1 1 1 3
4 Cuchulainn Hurling Club 3 1 0 2 2
5 Monaghan Harps Hurling Club 3 0 0 3 0

U17 Tain Og A

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Slaughtneil 3 3 0 0 6
2 Ballinascreen 3 1 0 2 2
3 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 2 1 0 1 2
4 Swatragh 3 1 0 2 2
5 Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór 3 1 0 2 2

U17 Tain Og B

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Lavey 3 2 0 1 4
2 Ballygalget GAC 1 1 0 0 2
3 Ard Na Rí 1 0 0 1 0
4 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 0 0 0 0 0
4 Céide Lámh Dhearg 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kevin Lynch Hurling Club 1 0 0 1 0

U17 Tain Og C

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Longford Slashers 2 2 0 0 4
2 Castleblayney Hurling 0 0 0 0 0
3 St Fechins GAA 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cootehill Celtic GAA 1 0 0 1 0
4 Cuchulainn Hurling Club 0 0 0 0 0
5 O'Rahillys 1 0 0 1 0

U17 Tain Og D

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 4 3 0 1 6
2 Tuairín 5 3 0 2 6
3 Pádraig Pearses 3 2 0 1 4
4 St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club 4 2 0 2 4
5 Westport GAA 2 0 0 2 0
6 Claremorris 2 0 0 2 0

U17 Tain Og E

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Naomh Eoin 3 3 0 0 6
2 Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club 4 3 0 1 6
3 Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 3 2 0 1 4
4 Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill 4 2 0 2 4
5 Glencar-Manorhamilton 3 1 0 2 2
6 Erne Gaels Belleek 5 0 0 5 0

U17 Tain Og F

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 CLG Carndomhnaigh 3 3 0 0 6
2 Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan's 3 2 0 1 4
3 Banagher 1 1 0 0 2
4 Na Magha 3 1 0 2 2
5 Burt 4 0 0 4 0

U17 Tain Og G

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Lisbellaw St Patrick's 3 3 0 0 6
2 Belnaleck Art McMurroughs 4 3 0 1 6
3 Sean Mac Cumhaill 3 2 0 1 4
4 Setanta 2 1 0 1 2
5 St Macartans 3 1 0 2 2
6 Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh 5 0 0 5 0

U17 Tain Og H

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Pádraig Sáirseil CLG 0 0 0 0 0
1 Naomh Colum Cille 2 2 0 0 4
2 St.Finbarrs 2 1 0 1 2
3 Setanta 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sean Treacy's Hurling Club 2 0 0 2 0

U17 Tain Og I

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Carrickmacross Hurling 5 4 0 1 8
2 Craobh Ciaran 4 3 0 1 6
3 Naomh Moninne 5 3 0 2 6
4 Cumann Pheadair Naofa 4 2 0 2 4
5 Killeavy St Moninna 4 1 0 3 2
6 East Cavan Gaels 4 0 0 4 0

U17 Tain Og J

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Western Gaels 4 3 1 0 7
2 St Ciarans 4 3 0 1 6
3 Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys) 4 2 1 1 5
4 Easkey 4 1 0 3 2
5 Clonbroney/Wolfe Tones Og 4 0 0 4 0
6 Woodford Gaels 5 0 0 5 0

CuChulainn Cup Div 1 Group A

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 CLG Bun Cranncha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Céide Lámh Dhearg 3 3 0 0 66 25 6
2 Setanta 4 3 0 1 96 62 6
3 Burt 3 1 0 2 55 49 2
3 Na Magha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór 2 0 0 2 37 68 0
5 Ciceam Ard Eoin 2 0 0 2 23 73 0

CuChulainn Cup Div 1 Group B

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Céide Lámh Dhearg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Knockbridge 4 3 1 0 86 67 7
2 Castleblayney Hurling 5 3 0 2 90 85 6
3 Cuchulainn Hurling Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Naomh Moninne 3 2 0 1 89 61 4
4 Craobh Rua 5 2 0 3 90 96 4
5 Ciceam Ard Eoin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Carrickmacross Hurling 4 1 1 2 55 55 3
6 Cumann Pheadair Naofa 5 1 0 4 76 122 2

CuChulainn Cup Div 1 Group C

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Sean Treacy's Hurling Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Castleblayney Hurling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Carrickmacross Hurling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 East Belfast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Craobh Rua 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

CuChulainn Cup Div 1 Group D

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Tuairín 4 4 0 0 108 41 8
2 Easkey 4 3 0 1 128 75 6
3 Roscommon Gaels 4 2 0 2 32 87 4
4 Longford Slashers 4 1 0 3 27 48 2
5 Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 4 0 0 4 22 66 0

CuChulainn Cup Div 1 Group E

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Middletown Na Fianna 4 4 0 0 125 38 8
2 Derrynoose 4 3 0 1 110 86 6
3 Gaeil Triucha Clg 3 1 0 2 53 71 2
4 Naomh Colum Cille 3 1 0 2 48 95 2
5 Sean Treacy's Hurling Club 4 0 0 4 63 109 0

CuChulainn Cup Div 1 Group F

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Knockbridge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Naomh Moninne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Craobh Rua 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Newry Shamrocks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Cumann Pheadair Naofa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

CuChulainn Cup Div 2 Group A

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 An Clochán Liath 3 2 1 0 76 43 5
2 Omagh St Enda's 3 2 0 1 43 41 4
3 Lisnaskea Emmetts 3 1 1 1 40 44 3
4 Four Masters 3 0 0 3 44 75 0

CuChulainn Cup Div 2 Group B

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Lisbellaw St Patrick's 3 3 0 0 77 29 6
2 Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 2 1 0 1 41 48 2
3 Inniskeen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Pearse Ogs 1 0 0 1 3 8 0
4 Erne Gaels Belleek 2 0 0 2 30 66 0

CuChulainn Cup Div 2 Group C

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys) 4 2 1 1 89 86 5
2 Tremane 2 2 0 0 57 30 4
3 Oran Hurling Club 2 1 1 0 56 45 3
4 Glencar-Manorhamilton 3 1 0 2 61 75 2
5 Clonguish 3 0 0 3 52 79 0

CuChulainn Cup Div 2 Group D

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Inniskeen 4 4 0 0 119 77 8
1 St Fechins GAA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 East Cavan Gaels 4 3 0 1 91 76 6
3 Cootehill Celtic GAA 3 1 0 2 52 63 2
4 St Malachy's 3 0 0 3 54 73 0
5 Monaghan Harps Hurling Club 2 0 0 2 26 53 0
5 Pearse Ogs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

CuChulainn Cup Div 2 Group E

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Westport GAA 3 3 0 0 78 48 6
2 Naomh Eoin 3 2 0 1 85 55 4
3 Ballina Stephenites 3 1 0 2 47 66 2
4 Western Gaels 3 0 0 3 37 78 0

CuChulainn Cup Div 3 Group A

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill 3 2 0 1 60 51 4
2 Wolfe Tones 3 2 0 1 13 23 4
3 Tuairín 3 1 1 1 48 23 3
4 Calry/St Joseph's 3 0 1 2 18 42 1

CuChulainn Cup Div 3 Group B

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 3 2 1 0 79 35 5
2 Moytura Hurling 3 2 1 0 71 42 5
3 Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane 3 1 0 2 56 65 2
4 Claremorris 3 0 0 3 37 101 0

CuChulainn Cup Div 3 Group C

Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Clontibret O'Neills 4 4 0 0 106 36 8
2 Cúchulainn an Ghleanna 4 2 1 1 47 42 5
3 Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club 4 2 1 1 53 65 5
3 Naomh Bríd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 East Belfast 4 1 0 3 24 87 2
5 Na Magha 4 0 0 4 0 0 0